English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
settlement fund [correct]
CONT: The settlement fund established pursuant to section 3. 1 of the Presbyterian Settlement Agreement shall be maintained to the extent required by this agreement.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
fonds de règlement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le fonds de règlement établi conformément à l'article 3.1 de l'Entente de règlement presbytérienne sera maintenu dans la mesure requise par la présente entente.