English (Loans)
final package [correct]
CONT: Agreement on debt reduction reached, but implementation of final package contingent on an IMF(International Monetary Fund) program being in place.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
montage final [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Accord conclu sur la réduction de la dette, mais le montage final dépendra des résultats que donnera le programme du FMI (Fonds Monétaire International).