English (Pensions and Annuities)
fully funded pension plan [correct]; fully funded plan [correct]
DEF: A pension plan for which the fund is sufficient to provide for the accrued pension benefits.
French (Pensions et rentes)
régime de retraite par capitalisation intégrale [correct, masculine noun]; régime par capitalisation intégrale [correct, masculine noun]; régime de retraite entièrement capitalisé [correct, masculine noun]; régime de retraite capitalisé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Régime de retraite par capitalisation dont la caisse est dotée d'un actif suffisant pour couvrir les engagements du régime.