English (War and Peace (International Law); Non-Surgical Treatment)
days of tranquility
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund]-Lebanon & Central America; vaccination campaign during civil strife.
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international); Traitements non chirurgicaux)
jours de tranquillité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional); Tratamiento sin cirugía)
días de tregua [masculine noun]