English (Investment)
family of funds; fund family
OBS: family of funds; fund family : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
famille de fonds communs [feminine noun]; gamme de fonds communs [feminine noun]
OBS: famille de fonds communs; gamme de fonds communs : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.