English (Finance; Loans)
revolving fund [correct]
DEF: A fund provided for a particular purpose that is periodically replenished either from operations or by transfers from other funds, e. g., an imprest petty cash fund.
French (Finances; Prêts et emprunts)
fonds renouvelable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fonds établi à une fin particulière et reconstitué à partir de l'exploitation courante ou au moyen de virements provenant d'autres fonds, par exemple un fonds de caisse à montant fixe ou un fonds créé pour financer l'exploitation d'une succursale ou d'un service.
Spanish (Finanzas; Préstamos)
fondo rotatorio [correct, masculine noun]; fondo rotativo [correct, masculine noun]