English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting; Financial Institutions)
gratuities fund [correct]
CONT: Gratuities Fund means the Gratuities Fundsestablished under these Standing Orders.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité; Institutions financières)
fonds de gratification [correct, masculine noun]