English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
reform [correct, noun]
CONT: In any future major reforms of international liquidity or any future dollar problems, the International Monetary Fund will undoubtedly play a pivotal role...
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
réforme [feminine noun]