English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
judgmental fund management
OBS: judgmental fund management : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
gestion de fonds raisonnée [feminine noun]
OBS: Fonds communs.
OBS: gestion de fonds raisonnée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.