English (Investment)
rear-end load plan
OBS: A load is a charge you have to pay for the privilege of having a professional money manager invest your money.... Sometimes, there is no charge when you buy(a mutual fund), but there is "rear-end load" when you sell.
French (Investissements et placements)
formule de libération à la sortie
OBS: terminologie de l'investissement