English (Scholarships and Research Grants; Dentistry)
dental fellowship [correct]
CONT: Dental fellowships are considered rare, and a mechanism for accreditation does not yet exist. A generous donation from [the dental organization] will help fund the program.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Dentisterie)
bourse en recherche dentaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Becas de estudios y subvenciones para la investigación; Odontología)
beca para odontología [correct, feminine noun]