English (Finance)
internal matching
OBS: Matching funds provided from the recipient country to the UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund] programme.
French (Finances)
contrepartie intérieure [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
contraparte equivalente [feminine noun]