English (Finance; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
fund-raising program [correct]; fund-raising programme [correct]
CONT: It sometimes happens that an officer of a professional fund-raising firm is assigned to an institution... for the duration of a particular fund-raising campaign or program.
French (Finances; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
programme de souscription [correct, masculine noun]