English (School and School-Related Administration; Education (General))
inclusive education system [correct]
CONT: The magnitude and complexity of change required to create a truly inclusive system of education has been grossly underestimated. An inclusive system strikes at the fundamental values, practices, structures, and funding mechanisms of our enduring standardized system of education.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Pédagogie (Généralités))
système d'éducation favorisant l'intégration [masculine noun]