English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
emotionality [correct]
CONT: Emotionality : Here, the courseware developer has to design or present the course with an emotional touch in it. The major component of emotional touch in an e-learning courseware is the memory quotient, which also forms the basic fundamental for emotions.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
impressionnabilité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
emotividad [correct, feminine noun]