English (Programming Languages)
Ada-oriented instruction set architecture [correct]; AISA [correct]
DEF: A set of data structures associated with fundamental Ada concepts and a set of instructions which operate on those structures. These include real-time constructs like task scheduling, creation, completion, and communication.
French (Langages de programmation)
architecture d'un jeu d'instructions orientée Ada [correct, feminine noun]