English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Special-Language Phraseology)
vibrant entrepreneurial culture [correct]
CONT: Economic Action Plan 2013 built on the strong foundation that the Government has created since 2006 with affordable measures to bolster the fundamental strengths and resilience of the Canadian economy. It included measures to :... Invest in world-class research and innovation and foster a vibrant entrepreneurial culture where new ideas are translated from laboratories into the marketplace.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
culture entrepreneuriale dynamique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Plan d'action économique de 2013 renforce ce bilan dans tous les domaines qui alimentent le progrès économique et la prospérité, par les moyens suivants : [...] Investir dans la recherche et l'innovation de calibre mondial et favoriser une culture entrepreneuriale dynamique qui fait passer les nouvelles idées du laboratoire au marché.