English (Religious Sects - Various; Television Arts)
TV fundamentalist; telefundamentalist; television fundamentalist
DEF: [a] TV fundamentalist evangelist.
French (Cultes divers; Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
téléfondamentaliste [masculine and feminine noun]; télévangeliste fondamentaliste [masculine and feminine noun]