English (Organization Planning)
program ranking [correct]
CONT: The Commission's program ranking is based on agency goals as defined by state and federal statutes, availability of funding and input from customers and staff.
French (Planification d'organisation)
classement des programmes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Classement des programmes de financement par : pays, domaines, organismes.