English (Funeral Services)
flower car [correct]
DEF: A vehicle used for the transportation of flower pieces from the funeral home to the church and/or cemetery.
French (Pompes funèbres)
voiture à fleur [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Certains salons offrent des services particuliers, comme une voiture à fleurs, une limousine, un porte-urne.