English (Funeral Services)
hair restoration
OBS: Part of the work of an embalmer in a funeral home.
French (Pompes funèbres)
coiffure [feminine noun]
OBS: Renseignements fournis par McEvoy-Shields Maison Funéraire, Ottawa.