English (Funeral Services)
anonymous urn [correct]; unmarked urn [correct]
CONT: In the case of a cremation, the anonymous urn can be interred in an urn grove. As with all other forms of funeral, a funeral service can be conducted.
French (Pompes funèbres)
urne anonyme [correct, feminine noun]; urne sans nom [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Tombe des oubliés (urne) : forme particulière de tombe pour le dépôt des urnes anonymes, souvent pour les funérailles de personnes sans famille.