English (Lichens)
sorediate [correct, adjective]
DEF: [Having] an organ of vegetative reproduction [...] consisting of a cluster of algal cells enclosed in fungal hyphae.
French (Lichens)
sorédié [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Líquenes)
sorediado [correct, adjective]
OBS: Dotado de soredio (estructura reproductora en los líquenes, con aspecto granular y sin corteza).