English (Winemaking; Viticulture; Plant Diseases)
phthiriose [correct]
OBS: Fungal infection of vine roots.
French (Industrie vinicole; Viticulture; Maladies des plantes)
phtiriose [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maladie des racines de la vigne.