English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
netted stinkhorn [correct]
OBS: A fungi of the family Phallaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
satyre à dentelle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Phallaceae.