English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
entomophthoromycosis [correct]
DEF: [A] disease caused by fungi of the order Entomophthorales.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
entomophtoromycose [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mycose due à un champignon du groupe des entomophtorales.