English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
antimycin [correct]
DEF: An antibiotic drug active against various fungi.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
antimycine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
antimicina [correct, feminine noun]