English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Conocybe deliquescens [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Bolbitiaceae.
OBS: Conocybe deliquescens : There is no common name for this species of fungi.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
conocybe déliquescent [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Bolbitiaceae.