English (Commercial Law)
fungible security [correct]
OBS: ... "fungible, "in relation to securities, means securities of which any unit is, by nature or usage of trade, the equivalent of any other like unit...
French (Droit commercial)
valeur mobilière fongible [correct, feminine noun]; valeur fongible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] «fongibles» se dit des valeurs mobilières qui ont cette qualité par nature, ou en vertu des usages du commerce.