English (Trade Names; Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
Dyrene™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: anilazine... Use :Fungicide.
OBS: Dyrene™: A trademark of Bayer Corp.
French (Appellations commerciales; Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Dyrène [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Produit chimique utilisé comme fongicide.
OBS: DyrèneMC : Marque de commerce de la société Bayer Corp.