English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Parzate Liquid™ [trademark]
OBS: Trade name for nabam, a fungicide used in agriculture.
OBS: Parzate Liquid™: A trademark of Campro Scientific Gmbh.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Parzate Liquid [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Parzate LiquidMC : Marque de commerce de la société Campro Scientific Gmbh.