English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
iprobenfos [correct]; S-benzyl O,O-diisopropyl phosphorothioate [correct, see observation]
OBS: Fungicide.
OBS: S; O: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C13H21O3PS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
iprobenfos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fongicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C13H21O3PS