English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Actidione® [trademark]
OBS: Trade name of cycloheximide, an agricultural fungicide.
OBS: Actidione®: A trademark of Upjohn Pharmaceutical Co.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Actidione® [trademark]
OBS: Actidione® : Marque de commerce de la société Upjohn Pharmaceutical Co.