English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
grey-zoned ringless amanita [correct]; umber-zoned ringless amanita [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Amanitaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
amanite cocarde [correct, feminine noun]; amanite à cerne sombre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Amanitaceae.