English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
warted amanita [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Amanitaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
amanite strobiliforme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Amanitaceae.