English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
great grey-sack ringless amanita [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Amanitaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
amanite resserrée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Amanitaceae.