English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
porcelain fungus [correct]; beech agaric
OBS: A fungus of the family Physalacriaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
collybie visqueuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Physalacriaceae.