English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
common stinkhorn [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Phallaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
satyre impudique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Phallaceae.