English (Plant Diseases; Grain Growing)
yellow leaf blotch [correct]; tan spot [correct]
OBS: a fungus disease of wheat
French (Maladies des plantes; Culture des céréales)
tache helminthosporienne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: maladie fongique du blé
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Cultivo de cereales)
manchón foliar amarillo [correct, masculine noun]