English (Plant Diseases; Horticulture)
white rust chrysanthemum disease
OBS: A disease of chrysanthemums caused by the fungus Puccinia horiani.
French (Maladies des plantes; Horticulture)
rouille blanche du chrysanthème [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maladie du chrysanthème causée par le champignon Puccinia Doriani.