English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
mummy berry
OBS: a disease of blueberries caused by a fungus(sclerotinid raccini) characterized mainly by cream colored or brown shriveled fruit.
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
pourriture sclérotique [feminine noun]