English (Clothing Accessories)
fur-lined gloves [correct, plural]
OBS: fur-lined gloves : term usually used in the plural.
French (Accessoires vestimentaires)
gants fourrés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Gants doublés de fourrure, de chaude étoffe.
OBS: gants fourrés : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.