English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
neutral pressure [correct]; furnace neutral pressure
OBS: Furnace pressure : the gauge pressure in a furnace combustion chamber. The furnace pressure is said to be positive if greater than atmospheric pressure, negative if less than atmospheric pressure, and neutral if equal to atmospheric pressure.
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
pression de chaudière neutre [proposal, feminine noun]