English (Commercial Law)
future claim [correct]
CONT: ... the court may order the directors and officers of the corporation to furnish the court with...(c) the name and address of each known creditor or claimant, including any creditor or claimant with unliquidated, future or contingent claims...
French (Droit commercial)
créance future [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] le tribunal peut ordonner aux administrateurs et dirigeants de lui fournir [...] c) les noms et adresses des créanciers ou réclamants connus, y compris ceux qui ont des créances non liquidées, futures ou éventuelles [...].