English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
model alternative dispute resolution clause [correct]; model dispute resolution clause [correct]
CONT: … one of the main advantages of using a model dispute resolution clause furnished by the selected administering entity … is that it obviates the need to draft language dealing with a wide range of issues bearing on the dispute resolution process.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
modèle de clause de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: modèle de clause de résolution des différends : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).