English (Insurance)
fidelity bond [correct]
DEF: A guaranty of personal honesty of officer furnishing indemnity against his defalcation or negligence.
French (Assurances)
garantie de fidélité du personnel [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
fianza de fidelidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ésta garantiza cubrir las responsabilidades de delitos de infidelidad patrimonial, es decir, los abusos de confianza, fraude o robo.