English (Transport of Goods)
furniture car
OBS: A car equipped with facilities for safe and proper handling of furniture.
French (Transport de marchandises)
wagon pour mobilier
OBS: Wagon doté de l'équipement propre à assurer convenablement le transport de mobilier.