English (Hospital Furniture)
component box [correct]
CONT: Furniture for storing tools and workpieces including :component boxes, filing cabinets.
OBS: ISO code: 27 09 06.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
boîte à élément [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Meubles pour ranger les outils et les pièces comprenant : boîtes à éléments, les armoires de classement.
OBS: Code ISO : 27 09 06.