English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
furniture van body [correct]
DEF: Truck or semi-trailer van body designed for moving and for the transportation of furniture. Usually mounted on a drop frame chassis.
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
fourgon de déménagement [correct, masculine noun]; carrosserie-fourgon de déménagement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fourgon à châssis surbaissé utilisé pour les déménagements et pour le transport de meubles.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores))
carrocería tipo caja de mudanzas [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caja con chasis rebajado que se utiliza para las mudanzas y para el transporte de muebles.