English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
printer pad
OBS: Printer Pad. Non-skid sponge rubber protects furniture.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
tapis d'imprimante
OBS: Tapis d'imprimante. En caoutchouc éponge protégeant les meubles.