English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
two-furrow plough [correct]; two furrow plough
DEF: A plough with two mouldboards turning the furrow slices to the same side.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
charrue à deux socs et versoirs simultanés [correct, feminine noun]; charrue à deux sillons [feminine noun]
DEF: Charrue comportant deux dispositifs, traçant deux sillons, et versant la terre du même côté.
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado bisurco [correct, masculine noun]