English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Pest Control Equipment; Mechanical Construction)
crank furrow width adjuster [correct]
CONT: Crank furrow width adjuster is standard [on the mounted plow. ]
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Matériel de protection des végétaux; Construction mécanique)
manivelle de largeur de sillon
CONT: Une manivelle de largeur de sillon est standard [sur la charrue portée].