English (School and School-Related Administration)
fully qualified teacher [correct]
DEF: [A teacher] who [has] fulfilled all the training requirements for teaching a certain subject at a certain level of education according to the qualification requirements... and [who] further meets all other administrative requirements to fill a permanent post in [a] school.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
enseignant pleinement qualifié [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Enseignant qui [a] achevé toutes les formations requises [...] pour enseigner une matière [particulière] à un niveau d'enseignement donné, et qui [répond aussi aux exigences administratives requises] pour occuper un poste d’enseignant titularisé dans un établissement d’enseignement.