English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Internet and Telematics)
response page [correct]; response frame [correct]
DEF: Preformatted page on which the user of a service can respond to information provider questions, to request further information or to effect purchase transaction.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
page de réponse [correct, feminine noun]; page-écran de réponse [correct, feminine noun]; écran de réponse [correct, masculine noun]; page-réponse [correct, feminine noun]