English (Optics; Computer Graphics; Photography)
holographic stereogram [correct]
CONT: Holographic stereogram comprises a hotspot in the field of three-dimensional(3D) display. It can reconstruct the light field information of real and virtual scenes at the same time, further improving the comprehensibility of the scene and achieving the "augmentation" of the scene.
French (Optique; Infographie; Photographie)
stéréogramme holographique [correct, masculine noun]