English (Advertising Techniques; Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
hyperpersonalization [correct]; hyper-personalisation [correct]; hyper-personalization [correct]
CONT: Hyper-personalization leverages artificial intelligence(AI) and real-time data to deliver more relevant content, product, and service information to each user. This approach takes personalized marketing a step further.
French (Techniques publicitaires; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
hyper-personnalisation [correct, feminine noun]; hyperpersonnalisation [correct, feminine noun]