English (Immunology; Hygiene and Health)
vaccination strategy [correct]
CONT: Although it is known that seasonal influenza occurs in developing countries, further study is needed to understand the target population and vaccination strategy required to optimize the impact of mass vaccination.
French (Immunologie; Hygiène et santé)
stratégie de vaccination [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Higiene y Salud)
estrategia de vacunación [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La estrategia de vacunación es el plan que tiene el Gobierno para vacunar a todas las personas que pueda de España. Así, no tendrán la enfermedad por coronavirus.