English (Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
fused plug [correct, standardized]
OBS: fused plug : term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission(IEC).
French (Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
fiche avec fusible [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: fiche avec fusible : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).