English (Missiles and Rockets)
unitary warhead [correct]
CONT: In addition to submunitions, the projectile can carry two... sensor fused submunitions or a single unitary warhead.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
charge militaire unitaire [correct, feminine noun]; charge unitaire [feminine noun]
CONT: Conçue pour disperser des projectiles, l'arme à sous-munitions couvre nécessairement une surface plus large que l'arme dotée d'une charge militaire unitaire, [...]