English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
managed futures strategy [correct]
CONT: A managed futures strategy generally involves betting on the direction of currencies, commodities, equities and bond securities using financial futures contracts.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
stratégie sur contrats à terme [feminine noun]; stratégie sur contrats à terme gérés [proposal, feminine noun]