English (Finance)
regulated futures contract
OBS: regulated futures contract : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
contrat à terme réglementé [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat à terme réglementé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.