English (Investment)
government bond futures
OBS: government bond futures : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
contrats à terme d'obligations d'État [masculine noun]
OBS: contrats à terme d'obligations d'État : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.