English (Investment)
adjusted futures prices
OBS: adjusted futures prices : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
prix à terme corrigé [masculine noun]
OBS: prix à terme corrigé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.