English (Market Prices; Stock Exchange; Trade)
backpricing system; back-pricing system
OBS: backpricing : A pricing method used in specific futures contracts whereby the price of the commodity to be delivered is priced by the purchaser at some future date after entering into the position.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Bourse; Commerce)
méthode de fixation des prix sur cours connu [feminine noun]