English (The Product (Marketing); Foreign Trade)
coffee marketing
CONT: The volatility in the futures market has also turned coffee marketing into an international gambling casino.
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
négoce du café [masculine noun]
CONT: L'instabilité sur les marchés à terme de marchandises a transformé le négoce du café en jeu du hasard dans un casino international.
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
mercadeo del café [masculine noun]
CONT: El objetivo de este subprograma es integrar la dimensión ambiental en la comercialización y mercadeo del café de cada país centroamericano.