English (Land Mines)
anti-disturbance fuze [correct]
DEF: Fuze designed to be in a sensitive condition after it is armed, so that any further movement or disturbance will result in detonation.
French (Mines terrestres)
fusée antidérangement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Fusée conçue pour être sensible une fois «armée», de sorte que tout mouvement brusque provoquera la détonation.
OBS: fusée antidérangement : terme et définition uniformisés par le Groupe de travail de terminologie du génie.