English (Guns (Land Forces))
FB391 proximity fuze [correct]
OBS: A fuze made by the Borletti Company, in Italy.
French (Canons (Forces terrestres))
fusée de proximité FB391 [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fusée fabriquée par la société Borletti, en Italie.