English (Investment)
risk-weighted asset [correct]
CONT: Risk-weighted assets,... capital formula developed by the G-10 countries through the BIS(Bank of International Settlement) have been adopted for all internationally active banks.
French (Investissements et placements)
actif à risques pondérés [correct, masculine noun]