English (Protection of Life; CBRNE Operations)
Bung drum [correct]
OBS: 4 vapour/gas tight 55 gallon drums(Bung drums for discarded contaminated casualty clothing).
French (Sécurité des personnes; Opérations CBRNE)
fût Bung [correct]
OBS: 4 fûts Bung étanches aux gaz/vapeurs, capacité de 55 gallons, pour vêtements contaminés à jeter.