English (Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
water storage tank
CONT: rubber coated nylon water storage tank 1, 500 gallon capacity
French (Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
réservoir à eau [masculine noun]
CONT: réservoir à eau en nylon caoutchouté 1,500 gallons