English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
feed scoop [correct]
DEF: A shovel with a short handle used to lift or move feeds.
OBS: Made of galvanized iron, wood or plastic with gradations on side.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
pelle pour aliments composés [proposal, feminine noun]