English (Iron and Steel)
best grade
OBS: Best grade full wight, galvanized iron pipe, and shall be cut full threads
French (Sidérurgie)
meilleure qualité
OBS: Fer forgé galvanisé de la meilleure qualité, ayant la pleine pesanteur, avec des filets bien découpés