English (Pipes and Fittings)
double extra strong galvanized steel pipe
CONT: Extra strong and double extra strong galvanized steel pipe comes in random lengths which may vary from 12 to 22 feet.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
tuyau de classe très forte [masculine noun]
CONT: Les tuyaux de classes forte et très forte sont fabriqués en longueurs tout-venant variant entre 12 et 22 pi.