English (Games of Chance)
junket [correct]
DEF: An organized tour of gamblers who receive low travel rates in exchange for gambling a predetermined amount of money.
French (Jeux de hasard)
forfait - casino [masculine noun]
OBS: Voyage organisé pour joueurs de casinos. Les dépenses sont payées moyennant promesse de jouer un certain montant ou un certain nombre d'heures.
Spanish (Juegos de azar)
viaje para apostadores [correct, masculine noun]