English (Criminology)
organized gambling [correct]
CONT: Organized crime and racketeering shall include, but not be limited to, conspiracy to commit murder, bribery or extortion, narcotics or dangerous drug violations, prostitution, usury, subordination or perjury and lottery, bookmaking or other forms of organized gambling.
French (Criminologie)
jeu organisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il s'agit de certains agissements criminels qui ne se limitent pas uniquement au jeu. [...] À leur avis, au nom de la majorité démocratiquement élue, cette solution mettrait fin au jeu organisé.