English (Economics)
regimentation [correct]
OBS: Discuss the emotional content of the following words : regimentation, planning, usury, monopolist, gambling, speculation, American way of life, free enterprise, cartels, thrift, hoarding.
French (Économique)
réglementation; dirigisme