English (Games of Chance)
game of chance [correct]; gambling game [correct]
DEF: A game whose outcome is strongly influenced by some randomizing device, and upon which contestants frequently wager money.
OBS: Casino gambling games dealt by Dealers, i. e., blackjack, roulette, baccarat, etc.
French (Jeux de hasard)
jeu de hasard [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Jeux de hasard contrôlés par les croupiers, tels que le blackjack, la roulette, le baccarat, etc.
Spanish (Juegos de azar)
juego de azar [correct, masculine noun]